2 Bedroom Modular Homes
More room, more life. Browse all of our 2-bedroom modular home models below.

Daintree
2 bed · 1 bath
From $195,00053.2 m² · 14 × 3.8 m
The Daintree is a 53.2 m² two-bedroom modular home (14 × 3.8 m) with open-plan living, a stylish kitchen and separate laundry. From $195,000 incl. GST, ex factory.
Learn more →
Straddie
2 bed · 1 bath
From $195,00051.3 m² · 13.5 × 3.8 m
The 2-bedroom Straddie is a 51.3 m² modular home (13.5 × 3.8 m) with a designer kitchen and clever storage. From $195,000 incl. GST, ex factory.
Learn more →
Sunrise Beach House
2 bed · 1 bath
From $290,00081.6 m² or 88.8 m² · 12 × 6.8 m or 12 × 7.4 m
The Sunrise Beach House is a two-bedroom modular home in 81.6 m² and 88.8 m² layouts, with open-plan entertaining and a large covered deck. From $290,000 incl. GST, ex factory.
Learn more →
Jacaranda
2 bed · 2 bath
From $315,00074.8 m² · 14 × 3.4 m + 8 × 3.4 m
The Jacaranda is a 74.8 m² two-bedroom, two-bathroom modular home with a separate laundry and expansive open-plan living. From $315,000 incl. GST, ex factory.
Learn more →